ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 14424060

nr 1442 4060

Harry Wichmann

(1916-1993), Sverige

3 pcs. Harry Wichmann (1916-1993), Sweden. Signed, -89-90. Oil on panel, outer dimensions including frame: 16x37 + 25x18-31x26,

OIL PAINTINGS, 3 st. Signerade, -89-90. Olja på pannå, yttermått inklusive ram: 16x37 + 25x18-31x26 cm

Yes

800

SEK 1200

Monday January 17 2022
at 20:34:15

  • Artist/Designer

Harry Wichmann

Read more about Harry Wichmann